sssss
nrna
Expertise Submission Form
  • Home
  • Submission Form
S.N Full Name Expertise State City Profession Education
1 Ashish Khatri IT/ Computer sciences New Mexico Albuquerque Other Undergraduate (Bahcelor)
2 Dharmendra Other: Aerospace Eng. California San Francisco Engineer Graduate (Masters)
3 Om GC Engineering Texas Euless Engineer Graduate (Masters)
4 Prabina Khadka IT/ Computer sciences Texas Euless Businesswoman Graduate (Masters)
5 Satish Tripathi Engineering, Other: Texas Cypress None Graduate (Masters)
6 Tara Sigdel Medical, Life Sciences, None California Palo Alto Researcher PhD
7 Krishna Medical, Other: Sports Medicine Texas Cedar Park Doctor MD
8 Yadav Pandit None Tennessee Germantown Scientist PhD
9 Gobind Upadhyay Management California Sunnyvale Other Graduate (Masters)
10 anu khadka IT/ Computer sciences Kansas Juneau None Graduate (Masters)
11 Dadi Dhungana Agriculture/Forestry Virginia Centreville None Graduate (Masters)
12 SITAL BHULL Nursing California EASTVALE Nurse High School/Diploma
13 RC Panta Management Colorado Denver Other Graduate (Masters)
14 Bishnuhari Dhaurali Management, Social/Political sciences Massachusetts Medford Researcher PhD
15 Dr. Arjun Banjade Education Texas Fort Worth Other PhD
16 Pawan Lamichhane IT/ Computer sciences Texas EULESS Programmer Undergraduate (Bahcelor)
17 Ghanendra Fago Education, IT/ Computer sciences Virginia Herndon Researcher PhD
18 Sujan Life Sciences, Other: Research Texas Pearland Scientist PhD
19 Paras Tiwari IT/ Computer sciences California Hayward Engineer PhD
20 Rajendra Life Sciences California Monrovia Biologist PhD
21 BISHWA BANDHU KARN Management, Other: Sociology Texas Houston Accountant Graduate (Masters)
22 Padam IT/ Computer sciences New York Frisco Programmer Graduate (Masters)
23 Prabhat Kattel Medical Texas Tyler Biologist Undergraduate (Bahcelor)
24 Santosh Lamichhane Engineering Wisconsin Madison Scientist Graduate (Masters)
25 Ganga Ram Bhandari IT/ Computer sciences, Other: System Analyst Virginia Virginia Beach Engineer Graduate (Masters)
26 Bashu Phulara Law New York New York Other Graduate (Masters)
27 Bishnu Pradhan Management New York Queens Travel Agent Graduate (Masters)
28 Shruti Amatya Management New York Elmhurst Other Graduate (Masters)
29 Tika Lamsal Education, Social/Political sciences California San Francisco Teacher PhD
30 Kamal Sharma Management, Law Texas Irving Accountant Graduate (Masters)
31 Jems Pradhan Engineering Washington Bothell Engineer Graduate (Masters)
32 Prakash Shrestha Medical, Education Texas Lubbock Doctor MD
33 Lava Timsina Medical, Other: Biostatistician Indiana Zionsville Researcher PhD
34 Gyanendra Bohara Medical, None Texas Denton Researcher PhD
35 Prakash Nepal IT/ Computer sciences Virginia Falls Church Engineer Undergraduate (Bahcelor)
36 Manoj Mahato IT/ Computer sciences Texas Irving Engineer Graduate (Masters)
37 Subash Shrestha IT/ Computer sciences New Hampshire Concord Other Undergraduate (Bahcelor)
38 Basnet Medical New York Queens Other Undergraduate (Bahcelor)